Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime
QLD: 4 growers · 4 sizes · from $6.00 ex GST
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex GST | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120mm | Eché | POA | ||
| 125mm | The Grow Centre | $6.75 | ||
| 130mm | Sprout Wholesale Nursery | $6.00 | ||
| 200mm | The Grow Centre | $6.75 | ||
| 200mm | Sprout Wholesale Nursery | $14.00 | ||
| 200mm | Logans Nursery | $15.00 |
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime wholesale in Australia?
- 6 wholesale growers list Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Queensland and Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime in 120mm, 125mm, 130mm, 140mm and 200mm.
- What does Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 200 mm pot is $14.00 ex GST, across 3 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Peperomia obtusifolia Lemon Lime from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.