HortOS

Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf

QLD: 5 growers · 3 sizes · from $4.90 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
90mmAble Nursery$4.90
125mmPlant Connections$6.50
140mmTree Select Australia$5.00
140mmNatural Green Nursery$5.50
140mmPlantmark Willawong$7.88

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf wholesale in Australia?
10 wholesale growers list Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Queensland, the Northern Territory, New South Wales and Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf come in?
Growers on HortOS list Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf in 90mm, 125mm, 140mm and 200mm.
What does Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $5.75 ex GST, across 4 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Tradescantia spathacea Dwarf Rhoeo Dwarf trade prices by pot size