HortOS

Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form

Blueberry Ash

NSW: 5 growers · 3 sizes · from $9.00 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
140mmBloominlot Wholesale Pty Ltd$9.00
200mmsunarise nursery$12.00
200mmPlant Growers Direct$12.12
200mmJezza Landscapes$13.75
200mmBloominlot Wholesale Pty Ltd$15.00
45LHidden Gems Nursery$110.00

Also grown by 1 nursery (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form wholesale in Australia?
7 wholesale growers list Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in New South Wales, South Australia and Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form come in?
Growers on HortOS list Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form in 140mm, 200mm and 45L.
What does Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 200 mm pot is $13.75 ex GST, across 5 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Elaeocarpus reticulatus Pink Form trade prices by pot size