Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget
TAS: 2 growers · 1 size · from $6.50 ex GST
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex GST | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140mm | Tas Plant Growers | $6.50 | ||
| 140mm | Granton Plants | $10.45 |
Also grown by 3 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)
Enquire with them for sizes and prices.
- Budget NurseryNSW
- Succulent PlanetRockingham, WA
- Sydney Wildflower NurseryHeathcote, NSW
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget wholesale in Australia?
- 24 wholesale growers list Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Victoria, Western Australia, New South Wales, Tasmania and South Australia. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget in Tube, 130mm, 140mm, 200mm and 250mm.
- What does Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $6.75 ex GST, across 13 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Leucophyta brownii Silver Nugget from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.