HortOS

Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell

Tea Tree

VIC: 2 growers · 2 sizes · from $1.45 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
TubeWildtech Nursery$1.45
140mmBambra Native Plants$6.50
140mmBambra Native Plants$56.00

Also grown by 11 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell wholesale in Australia?
28 wholesale growers list Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Queensland, New South Wales and Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell come in?
Growers on HortOS list Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell in Tube, 140mm, 200mm, 250mm and 300mm.
What does Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $7.00 ex GST, across 14 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Leptospermum flavescens Cardwell trade prices by pot size