HortOS

Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted

Crepe Myrtle

VIC: 1 grower · 1 size · from $320.00 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
70LThornwood Nursery$320.00

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted wholesale in Australia?
1 wholesale grower lists Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted come in?
Growers on HortOS list Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted in 70L.
How do I order Lagerstroemia Tuscarora Crepe Myrtle Multi planted from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.