HortOS

Grevillea Bedspread

Grevillea / Spider Flower

NSW: 2 growers · 3 sizes · from $1.00 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
TubeNorthern Rivers Natives$1.00
140mmMole Station Native Plant Nursery$8.15
Spacesaver potNorthern Rivers Natives$12.50

Also grown by 1 nursery (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Grevillea Bedspread wholesale in Australia?
4 wholesale growers list Grevillea Bedspread on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in New South Wales and Victoria. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Grevillea Bedspread come in?
Growers on HortOS list Grevillea Bedspread in Tube, 140mm and Spacesaver pot.
What does Grevillea Bedspread cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $8.15 ex GST, across 3 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Grevillea Bedspread from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Grevillea Bedspread trade prices by pot size