Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge)
QLD: 5 growers · 3 sizes · from $1.50 ex GST
| Size | Grower | PricePrice ex GST | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tube | Lakewood Propagation | $1.50 | ||
| Tube | Lakewood Propagation | $1.50 | ||
| 140mm | Burrawong Garden Nursery | $5.80 | ||
| 140mm | Old Kulara Nursery | $6.50 | ||
| 140mm | Help Nursery | $7.00 | ||
| 200mm | Boundary Nurseries | $14.00 |
Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.
Common questions
- Who grows Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) wholesale in Australia?
- 7 wholesale growers list Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Queensland and New South Wales. The growers are named on this page.
- What pot sizes does Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) come in?
- Growers on HortOS list Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) in Tube, 75mm, 140mm and 200mm.
- What does Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) cost wholesale?
- The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $6.50 ex GST, across 3 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
- How do I order Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) from these growers?
- HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.
Graptophyllum excelsum x ilicifolium (Holly Hedge) trade prices by pot size