HortOS

Callistemon Candy Pink

Bottlebrush

VIC: 11 growers · 6 sizes · from $1.55 ex GST

Sign up to order
Clear filters
SizeGrowerPrice
TubeWildtech Nursery$1.55
70mmBuffalo River Nursery$5.00
140mmMulga Native Plants$4.50
140mmPlantmark Werribee$5.78
140mmYackandandah Valley Nursery$6.25
140mmPlantmark Langwarrin$6.83
140mmPlantmark Wantirna$6.83
140mmNurserylink$7.50
200mmRochester Nursery$10.00
200mmMurphys Nursery$11.50
300mmAffordable Plants Melbourne$34.00
400mmAffordable Plants Melbourne$80.00

Also grown by 4 nurseries (no sizes or prices listed)

Enquire with them for sizes and prices.

Prices are set by each grower and shown ex GST. Availability is confirmed by the grower at order.

Common questions

Who grows Callistemon Candy Pink wholesale in Australia?
23 wholesale growers list Callistemon Candy Pink on HortOS right now, each with their own pot sizes and trade prices. They are in Victoria, Queensland, New South Wales and South Australia. The growers are named on this page.
What pot sizes does Callistemon Candy Pink come in?
Growers on HortOS list Callistemon Candy Pink in Tube, Mega tube, 70mm, 140mm, 200mm, 300mm and 400mm.
What does Callistemon Candy Pink cost wholesale?
The median trade price in a 140 mm pot is $6.50 ex GST, across 7 growers who price it. Prices by pot size and state are on its trade price page.
How do I order Callistemon Candy Pink from these growers?
HortOS is for the trade. Add the lines you want to a list and send it: each grower gets their part of the order by email, confirms what they have and quotes freight, and nothing is bought until you approve it. Listing, searching and ordering are free.

Callistemon Candy Pink trade prices by pot size